Jewellery
Filters
14 items
Sort Alphabetically, A-Z
-
Amethyst rose quartz bracelet - Raw Stone Bracelet
Amethyst rose quartz bracelet - Raw Stone Bracelet
$26.00Amethyst rose quartz bracelet - Raw Stone Bracelet
$26.00 -
Crystal Bead Bracelet - Multi Stone Gemstone Bead Bracelet
Crystal Bead Bracelet - Multi Stone Gemstone Bead Bracelet
$14.00Crystal Bead Bracelet - Multi Stone Gemstone Bead Bracelet
$14.00 -
Crystal Sphere Gemstone Bracelet - 925 Sterling Silver
Crystal Sphere Gemstone Bracelet - 925 Sterling Silver
$38.00Crystal Sphere Gemstone Bracelet - 925 Sterling Silver
$38.00 -
Faceted Gemstone Bracelet - Multi Stones - Stretch Bangle
Faceted Gemstone Bracelet - Multi Stones - Stretch Bangle
$29.00Faceted Gemstone Bracelet - Multi Stones - Stretch Bangle
$29.00 -
Natural "Young" Jade Bangle
Natural "Young" Jade Bangle
$49.00Natural "Young" Jade Bangle
$49.00 -
Natural Crystal Pendant Hexagonal Wire Wrapped Style
Natural Crystal Pendant Hexagonal Wire Wrapped Style
$12.00Natural Crystal Pendant Hexagonal Wire Wrapped Style
$12.00 -
Natural Gemstone Chip Bracelet - Multi Stone
Natural Gemstone Chip Bracelet - Multi Stone
$12.00Natural Gemstone Chip Bracelet - Multi Stone
$12.00 -
Natural Gemstone Chip Bracelet - Multi Stone
Natural Gemstone Chip Bracelet - Multi Stone
$14.00Natural Gemstone Chip Bracelet - Multi Stone
$14.00 -
Natural Lavender Amethyst Bangle
Natural Lavender Amethyst Bangle
$60.00Natural Lavender Amethyst Bangle
$60.00 -
Natural Stone mushroom stone pendant
Natural Stone mushroom stone pendant
$12.00Natural Stone mushroom stone pendant
$12.00 -
Natural Stone Pendant - Antique Style Soldered Metallic
Natural Stone Pendant - Antique Style Soldered Metallic
$30.00Natural Stone Pendant - Antique Style Soldered Metallic
$30.00 -
natural stone pendant - Unique Design
natural stone pendant - Unique Design
$16.00natural stone pendant - Unique Design
$16.00 -
Raw Crystal Pendant - Wire Wrapped Pendant
Raw Crystal Pendant - Wire Wrapped Pendant
$14.00Raw Crystal Pendant - Wire Wrapped Pendant
$14.00 -
Winding Moon Natural Stone Pendant
Winding Moon Natural Stone Pendant
$14.00Winding Moon Natural Stone Pendant
$14.00